Assemblé Générale

Président:

Vice-Président:

Santé

Désarmement

Comités de lycée

Droit de L'Homme

Président: Alper Sametoglu

Vice-Président: Tuana Şen

Les Délégués

Eda Ergene - Lybie (amb.)

Gülnihal Kılıçoğlu - Grèce (amb.)

Kami Tokatlıoğlu  - Belgique

Hugo Lambelin - Chine

İrem Çolakoğlu - Egypte

Ozan Özel - France

Cléo Dendeviel - Allemagne

Karahan Akıncı - Russie

Emma Hennion - Inde

Efe Mikail Yılman - Iran

Ceren Akbaş - Italie

Bahar Şeren - Japon

Lara Demirel - Corée du Sud

Burçak Sarıbay - Etats Unis

Anouck Lemaire - Maroc

Sanem Çelik - Pays Bas

Simay Uzun - Pakistan

Sude Yaprak - Sénégal

Léane Trebutien - Afrique du Sud

Ada Renk Eren - Suisse

Derin Kılıç - Turquie

Yann Creteur - Royaume Uni

Nazlı Türk - Venezuela

Sarah Vandermeresse - EAU

Lucas Duquesne  - Finlande

Clémence Hamdini - Israel

Hannah Bornoville - Tunisie

Socio - éthique

Les Délégués

Anna Schoemaecker - Inde (amb.)

Dilara Rana Biçer - Allemagne (amb.)

Irmak Budak - Belgique

Ali Uygun - Canada

Egehan Kars - Cuba

Lara İlayda İldan - France

Anna Schoemaecker - Inde

Selin Uzun - Iran

Öykü Çelik - Italie

Sena Kazazoğlu - Japon

Lisa Vandermeresse - Corée du Sud

Melis Delfin Müftüoğlu - Mexique

Alara Parıldamış - Maroc

Melida Tomarcı - Pays Bas

Tahsin Berk Sezer - Pakistan

Pierre Laumille - Russie

Victor Duforest - Arabie Saoudite

Murat Doruk Aydın - Afrique du Sud

Ada Uyanık - Espagne

Dilara Eroğlu - Suisse

Defne Bilen - Turquie

Noé Abad - Royaume Uni

Eyden Deboucq - Etats Unis

Nathan Cruciani - Brézil

Zoé Blanchatte - Grèce

Lilou Noge - Libye

Louise Heurteaux Demeester - EAU

Derin Aakanil - Chine

Président: Lila Chapdelaine

Vice-Président: Kutay Türkel

E-Committee

President: Ayşenur Altan

Vice-President: Uğur Ege Kırımlı

The Delegations

Aybala Çelik - United States (amb.)

Güz Güney - Russia (amb.)

Melis Kayalar - Brazil

Yağmur Kiltaç - China

Dide Zeynep Coşkuner - France

Ezgi Gül - Germany

Defne Yavuz - Greece

Hülya Akyüz - Iran

Idil Çamlıbel - Italy

Mina Ketenci - Japan

Zeynep Tan - South Korea

Alisa Alp - Mexico

Selin Kıral - Netherlands

Zeynep Aygen - Poland

Lal Torun - Qatar

Bade Gençel - Saudi Arabia

Doğu Deniz Varan - South Africa

Eda Özgür - United Kingdom

Esin Yılmaz - Turkey

Comités de Collège

Environnement

Président: Arın Toker

Vice-Président: Begüm Sözer

Les Délégués

Defne Lal Şener - Chine (amb.)

Toprak Güner - Royaume Uni (amb.)

Nil İzgi - Suisse

Osman Şahsuvaroğlu - Russie

Iraz Altınsoy - Maroc

Sarp Cimilli - Corée du Sud

Elif Eroğlu - Japon

Gizem Demir - Italie

Nehir Ekin Aslanmirza - Iran

Batu Acar - Allemagne

Kaan Öztunç - France

Selin İlter - Belgique

Mete Erol - Algérie

Nehir Bayraktar - Finlande

Vildan Ayda Turunç - Inde

Ela Yakut - Etats Unis

Santé

Président: Ekin Yıldırım

Vice-Président: Ece Yılmaz

Les Délégués

Defne Hızlan - Belgique (amb.)

Sarp İlgün - Allemagne (amb.)

Defne Sun - Chine

Duru Karabulak - France

Beray Biket - Inde

Mehmet Tandoğan - Italie

Yasemin Eğrilmez - Corée du Sud

Rüya Güney - Maroc

Derin Duru - Suisse

Bartu Bakır - Etats Unis

Bora Biket - Espagne

İdil Hünük - Royaume Uni

Dila Elyorgun - Turquie

Mert Seven - Sénégal