Assemblé Générale

Droits de L'Homme

Président:

Vice-Président:

Santé

Désarmement

Assemblée Générale

Droits de L'Homme

Président: Dila Ersan

Vice-Président: Alper Sametoğlu

Les Délégués

Simay Nur Arpaç - Vatican (amb)

Naz Özen - Angleterre (amb)

Alimert Polat  - Arabie Saoudite

Egehan Kars - Tunisie

Ilgın Erbilek - Pakistan

Derinsu Tuğtekin - Etats Unis

Batu Demiriz - Allemagne

Tuana Şen - Grèce

Mert Figenli - Italie

Yiğit Bayrak - Iran

Lara Niyego - Russie

Arın Toker - Canada

Uğur Ege Kırımlı - Japon

Kaya Oğuz Özder - Algerie

Ece Yılmaz - Chine

Aykut Kaan Uymaz - Hollande

Santé

Les Délégués

Öykü Özay - France

Elif Ertürk - Etats Unis

Semih Kalaycıoğlu - Israel

Cansu Irmak Aykan - Inde

Doğa Tansuğ - Brésil

İrem Çolakoğlu - Syrie

Zeynep Özdiker - Hollande

Ceren Akbaş - Japon

Selen Görürgöz - Allemagne

Can Köse - Mexique

Efehan Karaarslan - Russie

Onat Alan - Pakistan

Derin Su Ergüz - Chine

Utku Şahin - Angola

Efe Mikail Yılman - Turquie

Derin Uzunbaş - Iran

Sarp Özen - Arabie Saoudite

Président: Elif Dereli

Vice-Président: Buket Pekşen

Désarmement

Président: Cana Tanaçan

Vice-Président: Yonca Nur Ekinci

Les Délégués

İlkin Düldül - Israel (amb)

Doğukan Samsunlu - Russie (amb)

Nejat Hatipoğlu - Tunisie

Emrecan Yünezer - Brésil

Ece Bursa - Chine

Gülnihal Kılıçoğlu - Iran

İdil Mıhçı - Allemagne

Lara Uslu - Canada

Doğa Demirel - Angleterre

Altay Kokulu - Italie

Zeynep Gökart - France

Boğaçhan Boran -  Coree du Nord

Dilay Menteş - Japon

Utku Pehlivan - Etats Unis

Derin Topkaya - Algerie

Alara Çakmak - Mexique

Education

Les Délégués

İrem Şimbil - Allemagne (amb)

Derya Kantarcıgil - France

Kutay Türkel - Etats Unis (amb)

Ceren Tuncer - Italie

Begüm Saçlıtüre - Argentine

Ali Kelebek - Japon

Kadir Türker- Mexique

Ceren Çangal - Brésil

Ata Yiğit Gülez - Russie

Ceren Aslan - Tunisie

Sirla Beştay - Algerie

Zeynep Duru Borak- Iran

Emine Alara Bitiş - Arabie Saoudite

Bartu Hışırcı - Anglaterre

Mehmet Gülaydın - Chine

Emir Bayhan - Hollande

Atakan Ayan - Afrique de Sud

Président: Arda Su Akpınar

Vice-Président: Ceren Özgürses

Comités Spéciaux

ECOSOC

Président: Melis Ateş

Vice-Président: Ali Murat Arslan

Vice-Président: İpek Yıldırım

Les Délégués

Duygu Selin Türkmen -  Turquie(amb)

Ozan Oğuzoğlu - Inde

Ekin Yıldırım - Chine

Şerif Mert Sürmeli - Argentine

Asım Eren Arslan - Brésil

Mina Varol - Etats Unis

Begüm Sözer - Japon

Zeynep Oral - Russie

Bartu Çiğdem - Italie

Efla Yanlar - Israel

Demir Demirkapı - Afrique du Sud

Eda Ergene - France (amb)

Sinemis Aksoy - Hollande

Damla Su Şen - Angleterre

Emre Efe Katipoğlu - Canada

Human Rights

President Chair: Zeynep Savaş

Deputy Chair: Yiğit Albayrak

Les Délégués

Elifnaz Koca - USA (amb)

Defne Şentürk - Russia

Tuna Lakutoğlu -Germany

Ege Dirancı - Vatican

Çağla Çetin - France

Seden Şener - Italy

Defne Ilıca - South Africa 

Neslihan Altan -  Syria

Aylin Aydınçer - United Kingdom

Melisa Akar - China

Zeynep Kaya - Mexico

Alara Işık - Israel

Alya Salancı - Japon

Öykü Ulusoy - Pakistan

Deren Buyurgan - Canada

Kaan Sarı - Iran

Securité

Les Délégués

Deniz Mayadağ - Canada (amb)

Ela Kaya - Etats-Unis

Nil Erer - Allemagne

Sena Kazazoğlu - Inde

Gülin Ersan - Grèce

Yağmur Çetin - France

Alin Ertekin - Italie

Lara Demirel - Angleterre

Sudem Bilmen - Coree du Nord

Dilara Zeynep Eroğlu - Israel

Elif Bahar Şeren - Hollande

Alara Parıldamış - Arabie Saoudite

Doğukan Dilmen - Japon

Duru Güleç - Chine

Furkan Meral - Brésil

Öykü Çelik - Russie

Président: Duygu İspiroğulları

Vice-Président: Lila Chapdelaine

Organisation

L'Equipe de Presse

Chef de Presse: Ada Kartal

Kaan Kirteler

İdil Solmaz Can

Alya Türkman

Niranjan Dorossinski

Murat Doruk Aydın

Arda Donikyan

Suda Sim Meriç

Hivda Yoloğlu

Chef de Responsables: Arda Bayrak

Arda İskenderoğlu Derya Yıldız

Yiğit Yumuş

Defne Aktimur

Mina Ay

Deniz Su Keklikçi

Toprak Kiçki

Yusufhan Özcan

Taylan Tarımcı

Naz Atay

Kerem Tanyıldızı Emre Emiroğlu

Yağmur Çalış

Ozan Özel

La Liste des 

Responsables