Assemblé Générale

Président:

Vice-Président:

Santé

Désarmement

Les comités

Historique

Président(e.s): Eda Ergene

Vice-Président(e.s): Güz Güney

Les Délégués

Aydın Camgöz - Albert Einstein

Dila Sayılan - Marie Curie

Mina Ketenci - Stella Brown

Zeynep İlhan - Betty Friedan

Ozan Turunç - Christoph Colomb

Ant Kayra Kurttepe - Elon Musk

Kerem İzzetoğlu - Uğur Şahin

Defne Bozkurt - Özlem Türeci

Pelin Güvel - Satoshi Nakamoto

Tamer Yürüker - Mark Zuckerberg

Arda Yağız - Pierre Levy

Président: Lila Chapdelaine

Vice-Président: Kutay Türkel

ECOSOC

Président(e.s): Begüm Sözer

Vice-Président(e.s): Yaman Acar

Les Délégués

Defne Öktem - Inde (amb.)

Mert Ünal - Corée du Sud (amb.)

Esin Yılmaz - El Salvador

Doğu Deniz Varan - Russie

Mert Gürarda - Iran

Zeynep Aydın - Royaume Uni

Sude Yaprak - Tunisie

Mustafa Bartu Şimşek - Pays Bas

Ege Mutluer - Vatican

Azra Duru Macun - Mexique

Yasemin Çeker - Emirats Arabes Unis

Destina Lara Orak - Allemagne

Deniz Çiftçi - France

Ayşegül İlkin - Japon

Kumsal Akyelken - Italie

Derin Kızılkaya - Etats Unis

Léane Trébutien - Nigeria

Anouck Lemaire - Israel

Aicia Aerts - Chine

CIJ

Président(e.s): Kutay Türkel, Lila Chapdelaine

Vice-Président(e.s): Karahan Akıncı

Les Délégués

Les Juges

Sena Sarıdikmen

Ali Uygun

Semi Granti

İdil Çamlıbel

Mert Vural

Tonguç Ege Kıran

Melis Kayalar

Les Avocats

Simay Uzun

Efe Mikail Yılman

Selin Uzun

Ethique

Président(e.s): Alper Sametoğlu, Dilara Rana Biçer, Ozan Özel

Les Délégués

Melis Delfin Müftüoğlu - Russie (amb.)

Zeynep Aygen - Pays Bas (amb.)

Zehra Kazak - Angola

Defne Deniz - Japon

Ekin Deren Nergis - Argentine

Ömer Poyraz Tokatlı - Suède

Talha Cengiz Han - Etats Unis

Elif Uçar - Corée du Sud

İmge Bilgili - Iran

Simay Tonguç - Canada

Derin İşeri - Chine

Emir Yücebaşoğlu - Algérie

Zeynep Aydınlar - Brésil

Toty Sary - France

Irmak Çakır - Afrique du Sud

Ahmet Ege Kabakçı - Suisse

Noé Abad - Royaume Uni

Clémence Hamdini - NASA

Droits de L'Homme

Président(e.s): Ezgi Türkuçar, Dilara Eroğlu

Les Délégués

Kubilay Meriç Boz - Etats Unis (amb.)

Defne Yavuz - Mexique (amb.)

Azra Keke - Russie

İdil Sivrikaya - Afrique du Sud

Bartu Güzel - Canada

Defne Oğuzoğlu - Arabie Saoudite

Verda Seven - Inde

Zeynep Teker - Nigeria

Sena Kaya - Japon

Ayça Pırıl Karadeniz - Emirats Arabes Unis

Işıl Sima Omay - Tunisie

Lara Akın - Corée du Nord

Berke Mutluer - Chine

Zeynep Esen - France

Poyraz Kantarcı - Brésil

Deniz Diren - Grèce

Sarah Vandermeresse - Ukraine

Achile Dieu - Royaume Uni

Désarmement

Président(e.s): Ege Güven, Ekin Yıldırım

Les Délégués

Ayşenur Taşçı - Israel (amb.)

Ezgi Gül - Royaume Uni (amb.)

Elif Çakır - IAEA

Alya Söylemez - Tunisie

Yağmur Yarımbıyıklı - Inde

Toprak Özdil - Ukraine

Naz Vaner - Méxique

Nazlı Türk - Corée du Nord

Demir Akbalık - Nigeria

Lara Karakış - France

Sude Tan - Turquie

Bade Aktuğ - Afrique du Sud

Damla Levent - Iran

Deniz Mesutoğlu - Russie

Aleyna Yalçın - Brésil

Antoine Licour-Beaulande - Chine

Claire Thomas - OTAN

Lilou Nogé - Etats Unis

Technologie / IA

Président(e.s): Dide Coşkuner, İrem Çolakoğlu

Les Délégués

Kami Tokatlıoğlu - Chine (amb.)

Arda Ege Aydagün - Allemagne (amb.)

İpek Yüksel - Corée du Sud

Ada Renk Eren - Japon

Tahsin Berk Sezer - Suisse

Öykü Öztunç - France

Irmak Aksu - Angola

Derin Şırvanlığlu - Canada

Lidia Pusic - Brésil

Ali Karacar - Suède

Melida Tomarcı - Turquie

İrem Aytun - Royaume Uni

Berat Nalçacı - Israel

Beste Nur Günal - Arabie Saoudite

Yankı Bardaklı - Iran

Alize Kantarcı - Italie

Louise Demeester - Etats Unis

Julia Dekleemermaker - Emirats Arabes Unis

Women's Rights

Chairs: Aybala Çelik, Ayşenur Altan

Co-Chair: Bade Gençel

Delegates

Yeşim Kılıç - France (amb.)

Bahar Kalender - North Korea (amb.)

Lal Torun - Syria

Ada Ceren Barut - Russia

Artemis Nil Yavuz - India

Zeynep Süer - United Kingdom

Zeynep Abbasgil - Germany

Nil Acar - Israel

Aslı Leda Ersoy - Ukraine

Selin Kıral - Italy

Zeynep Tan - Greece

Cihangir Aybars Yarız - Vatican City

Derin Tuna Özdemir - South Africa

Ceren Hacıpaşaoğlu - Turkey

Nehir Şen - Pakistan

İdil Dinçer - China

Tuana Eren - Sweden

Rüya Ala Yariz - United States

Emre Albayrak - Switzerland

Alya Koşak - South Korea

Ada Eylül Coşkun - Netherlands

Eliz Yurtöver - Mexico

Sude Nas - Saudi Arabia

Irmak Kurşun - Algeria

Burçak Sarıbay - Canada

Buse Ünal - Brazil